• Home
  • Buy
    1. For Buyers
    2. 55+ Communities
    3. New Construction
    4. Partner Lender
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Verax Realty
  • Browse
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
    4. Opportunity
  • VERAX Real Estate School
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1410 MEADOW VIEW WAY, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    $420,000

    $430,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

    1410 MEADOW VIEW WAY, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    Listed by Alexandrea Turner VERAX REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1 BAHIA LN, Ocala, FL 34472

    $248,000

    $265,000

    6.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt

    1 BAHIA LN, Ocala, FL 34472

    Listed by Alexandrea Turner VERAX REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5630 SE 109TH PL, Belleview, FL 34420

    $250,000

    $265,000

    5.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

    5630 SE 109TH PL, Belleview, FL 34420

    Listed by Alexandrea Turner VERAX REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    9052 SE 130TH LOOP, Summerfield, FL 34491

    $470,000

    $489,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,797 SqFt

    9052 SE 130TH LOOP, Summerfield, FL 34491

    Listed by Alexandrea Turner VERAX REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    12115 SE 175TH LOOP, Summerfield, FL 34491

    $485,000

    $524,900

    7.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

    12115 SE 175TH LOOP, Summerfield, FL 34491

    Listed by Tammy Stewart FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    2996 TIVOLI AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    $380,000

    $400,000

    5.0%
    2.64 Acres

    2996 TIVOLI AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    Listed by Alexandrea Turner LLC REMAX/PREMIER REALTY HWY 200

    Stellar MLS
    12200 SE 82ND TER, Belleview, FL 34420

    $183,000

    $178,750

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths798 SqFt

    12200 SE 82ND TER, Belleview, FL 34420

    Listed by Crystal McCall KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    Stellar MLS
    1112 W MAIN ST #H7, Leesburg, FL 34748

    $120,000

    $127,500

    5.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths938 SqFt

    1112 W MAIN ST #H7, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Listed by Navin Singh SINGH REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Stellar MLS
    10419 SW 38TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34476

    $420,000

    $435,000

    3.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt

    10419 SW 38TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34476

    Listed by Shelby Correia ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST

    Stellar MLS
    15061 SE 103RD AVE, Summerfield, FL 34491

    $105,000

    $115,000

    8.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath672 SqFt

    15061 SE 103RD AVE, Summerfield, FL 34491

    Listed by Ron Sato PREFERRED RE BROKERS III

    Stellar MLS
    636 SE 31ST TER, Ocala, FL 34471

    $295,000

    $307,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

    636 SE 31ST TER, Ocala, FL 34471

    Listed by Tasha Osbourne PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1520 NE 12TH ST, Ocala, FL 34470

    $270,000

    $279,900

    3.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

    1520 NE 12TH ST, Ocala, FL 34470

    Listed by Tracy Chappell SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL

    Stellar MLS
    3819 SE 99TH ST, Belleview, FL 34420

    $350,000

    $355,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt

    3819 SE 99TH ST, Belleview, FL 34420

Stellar MLS
    10042 SW 88TH CT, Ocala, FL 34481

    $195,000

    $195,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

    10042 SW 88TH CT, Ocala, FL 34481

Stellar MLS
    4810 SE 89TH PLACE RD, Ocala, FL 34480

    $378,880

    $386,630

    2.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt

    4810 SE 89TH PLACE RD, Ocala, FL 34480

    Listed by George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    Stellar MLS
    45 PECAN COURSE CIR, Ocala, FL 34472

    $227,200

    $225,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    45 PECAN COURSE CIR, Ocala, FL 34472

Stellar MLS
    3982 SE 99TH ST, Belleview, FL 34420

    $330,000

    $330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

    3982 SE 99TH ST, Belleview, FL 34420

    Listed by Alexandrea Melyn Turner LLC REMAX/PREMIER REALTY HWY 200

    Stellar MLS
    16272 SE 36TH AVE, Summerfield, FL 34491

    $720,000

    $725,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,004 SqFt

    16272 SE 36TH AVE, Summerfield, FL 34491

Stellar MLS
    NW 19TH STREET, Wildwood, FL 34785

    $280,000

    $300,000

    6.7%
    12.01 Acres

    NW 19TH STREET, Wildwood, FL 34785

    Listed by Clarissa Rainey ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    9 JUNIPER TRAIL PASS, Ocala, FL 34480

    $226,000

    $235,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

    9 JUNIPER TRAIL PASS, Ocala, FL 34480

Stellar MLS
    8595 SW 58TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34476

    $361,650

    $361,650

    4 Beds2 Baths2,330 SqFt

    8595 SW 58TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34476

    Listed by Gina Junglas ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    13000 SW 67TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34473

    $291,250

    $291,250

    4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

    13000 SW 67TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34473

    Listed by Gina Junglas ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    8420 SE 161ST PL, Summerfield, FL 34491

    $229,900

    $229,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    8420 SE 161ST PL, Summerfield, FL 34491

    Listed by Roy Vaca FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT

    Stellar MLS
    SW 131 PL, Ocala, FL 34473

    $20,000

    $25,000

    20.0%
    0.23 Acres

    SW 131 PL, Ocala, FL 34473

    Listed by Alexandrea Melyn REMAX/PREMIER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Verax Realty
    Alexandrea Turner
    +1(352) 783-2462
    alexandrea@veraxrealty.com
    VERAXrealty (6)

    Get My App

    Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
    Verax Realty
    Alexandrea Turner
    +1(352) 783-2462
    alexandrea@veraxrealty.com